AK 6 und jünger weiblich | AK 6 und jünger männlich | |
AK 8 und jünger weiblich | AK 8 und jünger männlich | |
AK 10 und jünger weiblich | AK 10 und jünger männlich | |
AK 13 und jünger weiblich | ||
Platz | Name | Verein | Sprung | Reck | Bank | Boden | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seidel, Lea | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.60 | * 9.70 | * 9.35 | * 9.30 | 36.95 |
1. | Windisch, Linda | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 8.95 | * 9.60 | * 9.50 | 8.90 | 36.95 |
3. | Schmidt, Sina | SV Schneeberg | * 9.10 | 9.10 | * 9.30 | * 9.30 | 36.80 |
3. | Strobel, Johanna | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 9.20 | * 9.35 | 9.00 | * 9.25 | 36.80 |
5. | Komar, Lisa Marie | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.80 | 9.15 | * 9.55 | 8.50 | 36.00 |
6. | Weigel, Teresa | SV Schneeberg | 8.20 | * 9.65 | 8.95 | * 9.10 | 35.90 |
7. | Michael, Lina | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 9.10 | 8.90 | 9.05 | 8.80 | 35.85 |
8. | Unger, Emma | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 9.00 | 9.00 | 8.95 | 8.85 | 35.80 |
8. | Richter, Isabell | ESV Lok Zwickau | 8.60 | * 9.45 | * 9.15 | 8.60 | 35.80 |
10. | Meyer, Antonia | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.50 | 9.15 | * 9.40 | 8.55 | 35.60 |
11. | Kloth, Julia | ESV Lok Zwickau | 8.80 | 8.90 | 8.95 | 8.85 | 35.50 |
12. | Donath-Franke, Rosalie | Traktor Neukirchen | * 9.05 | 8.90 | 9.10 | 8.35 | 35.40 |
13. | Uhrner, Leonie | TSG Hundshübel | 8.55 | * 9.25 | 8.20 | * 9.05 | 35.05 |
14. | Fache, Fanny | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.35 | 9.00 | 9.05 | 8.40 | 34.80 |
14. | Thelen, Lilly | SV Schneeberg | 8.25 | 8.70 | 8.90 | * 8.95 | 34.80 |
16. | Bachmann, Nelly | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.80 | 7.95 | 9.15 | 8.65 | 34.55 |
17. | Baier, Lea-Pauline | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.25 | 9.15 | 8.20 | 8.25 | 33.85 |
18. | Sadowsky, Theres | SV Schneeberg | 8.40 | 8.75 | 8.20 | 7.80 | 33.15 |
19. | Brückner, Emely | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.00 | 7.75 | 8.65 | 8.00 | 32.40 |
20. | Häckel, Emma | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.50 | 8.00 | 8.30 | 8.30 | 32.10 |
21. | Jürgens, Lea | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.40 | 8.45 | 7.00 | 8.10 | 31.95 |
22. | Schürer, Annelie | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.25 | 8.45 | 7.50 | 7.20 | 31.40 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platz | Name | Verein | Boden | Sprung | Bank | Reck | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knoll, Laurenz | Traktor Neukirchen | * 8.40 | * 8.85 | * 9.45 | * 8.85 | 35.55 |
2. | Vandrey, Yannick | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 8.55 | * 8.40 | * 8.70 | * 9.25 | 34.90 |
3. | Möschwitzer, Maurice | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 8.50 | * 8.40 | * 8.35 | * 9.25 | 34.50 |
4. | Weber, Luciano | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 7.90 | * 8.05 | * 8.80 | * 8.30 | 33.05 |
5. | Strauß, Henry | Stöckener Hasenheide | * 8.10 | * 8.40 | * 8.70 | * 7.55 | 32.75 |
6. | Merkel, Louicien | TV 1864 Bernsbach | * 7.45 | * 7.20 | * 8.30 | * 8.30 | 31.25 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platz | Name | Verein | Sprung | Reck | Balken | Boden | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fischer, Celina | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.60 | * 9.65 | * 9.35 | * 9.25 | 36.85 |
2. | Höhnisch, Justine | TSG Hundshübel | * 9.20 | * 9.60 | * 9.10 | 8.60 | 36.50 |
3. | Kutzner, Lisa | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.90 | 9.45 | * 9.25 | * 8.85 | 36.45 |
4. | Rothe, Lia | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.60 | * 9.75 | 8.75 | * 9.05 | 36.15 |
5. | Voltz, Lilly | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 9.15 | 9.15 | * 8.90 | * 8.80 | 36.00 |
5. | Rau, Elisabeth | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.80 | * 9.80 | 8.15 | * 9.25 | 36.00 |
5. | Weber, Vivian | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 9.00 | 9.55 | 8.65 | * 8.80 | 36.00 |
5. | Rau, Natalie | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 8.95 | * 9.80 | 8.60 | 8.65 | 36.00 |
9. | Sommer, Lilly | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 9.00 | 9.55 | 8.60 | 8.60 | 35.75 |
10. | Hermann, Lena | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.75 | 9.55 | 8.50 | 8.75 | 35.55 |
11. | Fischer, Lisa | Turnverein Mülsen | * 9.00 | 9.35 | * 8.85 | 8.25 | 35.45 |
12. | Ickrath, Pauline | Turnverein Mülsen | * 9.00 | 9.40 | 8.35 | 8.65 | 35.40 |
12. | Zeuner, Alina | ESV Lok Zwickau | 8.65 | * 9.60 | 8.50 | 8.65 | 35.40 |
14. | Heinze, Nina | ESV Lok Zwickau | 9.00 | 9.15 | 8.50 | 8.70 | 35.35 |
15. | Kummel, Denise | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.80 | 8.70 | 8.85 | 8.80 | 35.15 |
16. | Ernst, Alisa | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.90 | 9.40 | 8.40 | 8.35 | 35.05 |
16. | Kaus, Friederike | Stöckener Hasenheide | 9.00 | 9.35 | 8.60 | 8.10 | 35.05 |
18. | Passin, Anna | ESV Lok Zwickau | 8.85 | 8.95 | 8.20 | * 8.90 | 34.90 |
19. | Lemberger, Celine | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 8.75 | 8.95 | 8.40 | 8.40 | 34.50 |
20. | Fuchs, Sarah | TSG Hundshübel | 8.15 | 9.10 | 8.65 | 8.45 | 34.35 |
20. | Unger, Celline | SV Schneeberg | 8.45 | 9.10 | 8.20 | 8.60 | 34.35 |
22. | Hellfritzsch, Jana | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.60 | 8.25 | 8.80 | 8.65 | 34.30 |
23. | Schlesinger, Anna-Lena | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 8.65 | 9.40 | 8.30 | 7.80 | 34.15 |
24. | Vogelsang, Anika | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 8.65 | 8.95 | 8.20 | 7.80 | 33.60 |
25. | Hertel, Tina | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.60 | 9.00 | 7.60 | 8.30 | 33.50 |
26. | Raffel, Laura | Traktor Neukirchen | 8.85 | 8.25 | 8.20 | 8.00 | 33.30 |
27. | Hubatschek, Sophie | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.75 | 8.60 | 8.25 | 8.60 | 33.20 |
28. | Wittig, Jasmin | Traktor Neukirchen | 8.65 | 8.55 | 8.00 | 7.65 | 32.85 |
29. | Schürer, Franziska | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.25 | 8.20 | 8.00 | 7.50 | 31.95 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platz | Name | Verein | Boden | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Böhm, Nick | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.25 | 8.65 | 9.20 | 9.30 | 35.40 |
2. | Natkowski, Jan | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 8.75 | 8.50 | 8.75 | 8.65 | 34.65 |
3. | Göbel, Franz | Turnverein Mülsen | 7.85 | 8.90 | 9.00 | 8.80 | 34.55 |
4. | Kirsch, Markus | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.35 | 7.90 | 8.20 | 8.35 | 32.80 |
5. | Matthey, Jannes | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.50 | 7.50 | 7.65 | 8.65 | 32.30 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Sprung | Reck | Balken | Boden | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarzbach, Lea | SV Schneeberg | * 8.60 | * 9.75 | * 9.40 | * 9.10 | 36.85 |
2. | Friedrich, Elena | Turnverein Mülsen | * 9.60 | 8.70 | * 9.55 | 8.70 | 36.55 |
3. | Gräser, Linda | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 8.75 | 8.75 | * 9.60 | * 9.00 | 36.10 |
4. | Weinrich, Michelle | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 8.75 | 8.80 | * 9.30 | * 9.15 | 36.00 |
5. | Nobis, Kim | SV Schneeberg | * 9.00 | * 9.25 | 8.10 | * 9.35 | 35.70 |
6. | Helkenberg, Michelle | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 8.70 | * 9.00 | 8.55 | * 9.00 | 35.25 |
7. | Engelhardt, Celine | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.40 | * 9.20 | * 9.15 | 8.00 | 34.75 |
8. | Weinrich, Cindy | ESV Lok Zwickau | 8.25 | 8.80 | 8.65 | 8.95 | 34.65 |
9. | Grasemann, Gina | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.60 | 8.75 | 8.45 | 8.45 | 34.25 |
9. | Liebernickel, Tina | Traktor Neukirchen | 8.35 | 8.70 | 8.70 | 8.50 | 34.25 |
11. | Voit, Jessica | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.10 | 8.70 | 8.55 | 8.75 | 34.10 |
12. | Diener, Sophie-Louise | SV Schneeberg | 8.60 | * 8.95 | 8.50 | 7.95 | 34.00 |
13. | Matthey, Elisabeth | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.20 | 8.40 | * 8.90 | 8.45 | 33.95 |
14. | Hartmann, Natali | SV Schneeberg | 8.30 | 8.05 | 8.45 | 9.00 | 33.80 |
15. | Beck, Marie-Therese | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.45 | * 8.95 | 7.15 | * 9.05 | 33.60 |
16. | Franke, Annika | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.75 | 8.10 | 8.80 | 8.30 | 32.95 |
17. | Birnstein, Vivien | Traktor Neukirchen | 8.55 | 7.40 | 8.70 | 8.20 | 32.85 |
18. | Lindner, Annekatrin | Turnverein Mülsen | 7.85 | 8.15 | 8.00 | 8.65 | 32.65 |
19. | Krenz, Vanessa | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.55 | 8.50 | 8.10 | 7.95 | 32.10 |
20. | Herrmann, Lea | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 8.25 | 7.85 | 7.95 | 8.00 | 32.05 |
21. | Körner, Olivia | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.00 | 7.45 | 7.60 | 8.00 | 31.05 |
22. | Braun, Bianca | TV 1864 Bernsbach | 7.10 | 7.65 | 8.20 | 7.60 | 30.55 |
23. | Fischer, Sirke | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.00 | 6.80 | 7.75 | 7.00 | 29.55 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platz | Name | Verein | Boden | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Seitpferd | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Göbel, Fritz | Turnverein Mülsen | * 8.95 | * 9.35 | * 9.55 | * 9.45 | * 8.95 | 46.25 |
2. | Natkowski, Lars | TV 1864 Bernsbach | * 9.00 | * 8.90 | * 8.95 | * 9.05 | * 8.55 | 44.45 |
3. | Strauß, Andy | Stöckener Hasenheide | * 8.70 | * 8.90 | * 9.15 | 8.40 | * 8.90 | 44.05 |
4. | Ficker, Christopher | TV 1864 Bernsbach | * 8.55 | * 8.65 | * 8.80 | 8.10 | * 8.45 | 42.55 |
5. | Müller, Tim | Turnverein Mülsen | 7.50 | * 8.40 | * 9.05 | * 8.85 | * 8.60 | 42.40 |
6. | Bornschein, Lukas | Turnverein Mülsen | * 8.25 | 8.30 | * 8.60 | 8.15 | 8.40 | 41.70 |
7. | Hermann, Toni | TV 1864 Bernsbach | * 7.85 | 8.15 | 8.40 | * 8.75 | * 8.50 | 41.65 |
8. | Reitz, Jakob | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.55 | 7.75 | 8.25 | * 8.65 | 8.30 | 40.50 |
9. | Nagel, Niclas | Turnverein Mülsen | 7.60 | 8.10 | 7.95 | * 8.55 | 7.25 | 39.45 |
10. | Hiemisch, Franz | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.35 | * 8.40 | 7.80 | 8.10 | 7.10 | 38.75 |
11. | Weber, Giovanni | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.30 | 7.00 | 7.65 | 7.40 | 8.20 | 37.55 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platz | Name | Verein | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Götz, Marvin | TSG Hundshübel | * 9.30 | * 8.80 | * 9.05 | * 9.30 | * 9.45 | * 9.45 | 55.35 |
2. | Lippold, Leonhard | TV 1864 Bernsbach | * 9.10 | * 9.00 | * 8.75 | * 9.30 | * 9.60 | * 9.40 | 55.15 |
3. | Baraniak, Henrik | Stöckener Hasenheide | * 8.70 | * 8.00 | * 9.20 | * 7.30 | * 8.45 | * 8.90 | 50.55 |
4. | Trommel, Maximilian | TV 1864 Bernsbach | * 7.30 | * 8.45 | * 8.35 | * 8.10 | * 9.30 | * 8.70 | 50.20 |
5. | Neubauer, Sebastian | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 7.00 | * 8.60 | * 6.00 | * 8.70 | * 7.60 | * 8.40 | 46.30 |
6. | Büttner, Thomas | TSG Hundshübel | * 6.50 | * 8.20 | * 5.00 | * 4.00 | * 7.40 | * 7.00 | 38.10 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Platz | Name | Verein | Sprung | Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Förster, Laura | SV Schneeberg | * 9.10 | * 8.70 | * 9.40 | * 8.90 | 36.10 |
2. | Engelhardt, Lisa | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 9.00 | 8.60 | * 9.60 | * 8.50 | 35.70 |
3. | Pätz, Klara | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.25 | * 8.95 | * 9.45 | * 8.60 | 35.25 |
4. | Weigel, Lucille | SG Friedrichsgrün | * 8.65 | * 8.75 | 8.55 | * 8.70 | 34.65 |
5. | Kermeß, Michelle | SV Schneeberg | 8.05 | * 8.80 | * 8.90 | * 8.80 | 34.55 |
6. | Pilz, Selina | ESV Lok Zwickau | * 8.90 | 8.50 | * 8.70 | 8.20 | 34.30 |
7. | Engelhardt, Anne | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.60 | 8.40 | 8.60 | * 8.50 | 34.10 |
8. | Czaja, Tina | Turnverein Mülsen | * 8.65 | * 8.70 | 8.25 | 8.40 | 34.00 |
9. | Wotschadlo, Jenny | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.20 | 8.70 | 8.50 | 8.00 | 33.40 |
10. | Weber, Lisa | Turnverein Mülsen | 8.50 | 8.55 | * 8.70 | 7.60 | 33.35 |
11. | Demmrich, Jasmin | Turnverein Mülsen | * 8.75 | 8.45 | 7.85 | 7.90 | 32.95 |
12. | Zergiebel, Anna | SG Friedrichsgrün | 7.90 | 8.60 | 8.10 | 8.25 | 32.85 |
13. | Ringel, Rebecca | Stöckener Hasenheide | 8.35 | 7.70 | 8.50 | 7.65 | 32.20 |
14. | Mäurer, Lena | SG Friedrichsgrün | 8.40 | 8.05 | 8.00 | 7.60 | 32.05 |
15. | Sommer, Ida | ESV Lok Zwickau | 6.00 | * 9.00 | 7.90 | 8.05 | 30.95 |
16. | Münzner, Anne | Stöckener Hasenheide | 6.50 | 7.70 | 6.40 | 6.30 | 26.90 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TurnWettKampfauswertung (V 5.00) 1993-2006 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.traktor-neukirchen.de